Classes by Age Group
All classes are 1 hour unless noted
* = Slots available
* = Only 1-2 slots available
* = Class is currently full; please register for waitlist
* =  By approval

18 MO – 3 YRS

Parent/Tot Class
* Mon 9:15-9:45 am (Lonnie)
* Wed 9:15-9:45 am (Lonnie)

3-5 YEARS

Pre-Ballet/Tap
* Tue 3:30 pm (Lonnie)
* Wed 10:00 am (Lonnie)
* Thu 1:30 pm (Lonnie)

Hip Hop/Tumbling
* Mon 10:00 am (Lonnie)
* Tue 1:30 pm (Lonnie)

5-6 YEARS

Ballet/Tap
* Tue 4:30 pm (Lonnie)
* Fri 1:30 pm (Lonnie)

Hip Hop
* Wed 3:30 pm (Lonnie)
* Thu 3:30 pm (Lonnie)
* Fri 2:30 pm (Lonnie) – includes 7 yrs

7-10 YEARS

Ballet/Lyrical
* 7-8 yrs, Tue 3:30 pm (Emily)
* 7-8 yrs, Wed 4:45 pm
* 9-10 yrs, Mon 5:45 pm (Lauren)

Jazz/Tap
* 7-10 yrs, Mon 3:30 pm (Lonnie)

Hip Hop
* 7-9 yrs, Wed 3:45 pm (Shannon)
* 7-8 yrs, Thu 3:45 pm (Ashley)
* 7-9 yrs, Fri 3:30 pm (Lonnie)
* 9-10 yrs, Thu 4:45 pm (Ashley)

10-12 YEARS

Ballet
* 10-12 yrs Int*, Mon 4:45 pm (Lonnie)
* 10+ yrs Pre/Pointe 1*, Mon 5:45 pm (Lonnie)
* 11-12 yrs Lyrical, Wed 5:45 pm (Lonnie)

Contemporary
* 10-12 yrs Beg, Mon 4:45 pm (Emily)
* 10-12 yrs Int, Mon 3:45 pm (Emily)

Hip Hop
* 9-10 yrs, Thu 4:45 pm (Ashley)
10-11 yrs, Thu 5:45 pm (Ashley)

Jazz
* 11+ Beg/Int, Wed 6:45 pm (Lonnie)
* 11-12 yrs Int/Adv*, Fri 1:30 pm (Denisse)

Competition Teams
* Jr. Hip Hop Squad* – Wed 4:45 pm (Shannon)
* Jr. Ensemble* – Thu 4:30-6:30 pm (Kayla)

12-18 YEARS

Ballet
* 13+ Lyrical Int – Mon 6:45 (Lauren)
* 13+ Ballet Adv* – Mon 6:15 pm (Lonnie)
* 13+ Pointe 2* – Mon 7:15-8:00 pm (Lonnie)

Contemporary
* 12+ Beg/Int – Tue 4:45 pm (Kayla)
* 13+ Advanced* – Tue 5:45  pm (Kayla)

Jazz
* 11+ Beg/Int – Wed 6:45 pm (Lonnie)
* 13+ Int – Tue 5:45 pm (Lonnie)
* 13+ Adv* – Tue 6:45 pm (Kayla)

Hip Hop
* 13+ Beg/Int – Thu 6:45 pm (Ashley)
* 13+ Int/Adv. – Wed 5:45 pm (Shannon)

Competition Teams
* Sr Hip Hop Squad* – Wed 6:45 pm (Shannon)
* Sr. Ensemble* – Thu 5:30-7:30 pm (Kayla)

ADULTS

* Hip Hop: Wed 7:45 pm (Lonnie)
* Ballet: Thu 8:45 am (Lonnie)